Logo

Kris Morrison

Personal stats

Nickname

K-Mo

Birthdate

8/29/1983

From

Hometown - Munising, MI

Career Highlights

Michigan State Championships

2021

3rd

Tier 1 doubles SD Open

2022

5th

Tier 1 singles IA Open

2022

4th

PDC singles Atlantic City

2022

2nd

Kris' favorite Bags

0 Reviews
Liquid error (c-price line 27): comparison of String with 1999 failed
0 Reviews
Liquid error (c-price line 27): comparison of String with 1999 failed

As Seen on ESPN

video preview image
The Best of Erick Davis, The Human Highlight Reel
video preview image
Like Father, Like Son? B. Guy & Davis Secure The Bag & The W
video preview image
The Young Guns Are World CHAMPIONS
video preview image
HISTORY IS MADE BY KAMRYN BELVIN